Penbugs
Cricket Fantasy preview Men Cricket

ECS Sweden Malmo T10-2021 Teams, Fixtures, Team Squads, Pitch Report, Venue, and Live Steaming Details

In the European Cricket Series, Sweden Malmo teams are all set to showcase their talent in the T10 matches in the upcoming 14 days.

The ECS T10 Malmo will be starting on 2nd August 2021 and ending on 14th August 2021.

Here are the team’s list, squad, and fixtures.

ECS T10 Sweden Malmo 2021 Teams

Group AGroup B
Ariana Akif (AF)Goteborg CC (GOT)
Ariana CC (ARI)Goteborg City (GOC)
Helsingborg Royals (HRO)Hisingens (HSG)
Jonkoping (JKP)Lund (LND)
Malmo (MAL)Malmohus (MAM)

ECS T10 Sweden Malmo 2021 Fixtures

Time2-Aug-21
 12:00 PMAriana AKIF vs Malmo
 2:00 PMAriana AKIF vs Malmo
 4:00 PMAriana CC vs Helsingborg Royals
 6:00 PMAriana CC vs Helsingborg Royals
Time3-Aug-21
 12:00 PMMalmo vs Ariana CC
 2:00 PMMalmo vs Ariana CC
 4:00 PMJonkoping vs Helsingborg Royals
 6:00 PMJonkoping vs Helsingborg Royals
Time4-Aug-21
 12:00 PMHelsingborg Royals vs Ariana AKIF
 2:00 PMHelsingborg Royals vs Ariana AKIF
 4:00 PMJonkoping vs Ariana CC
 6:00 PMJonkoping vs Ariana CC
Time5-Aug-21
 12:00 PMMalmo vs Helsingborg Royals
 2:00 PMMalmo vs Helsingborg Royals
 4:00 PMJonkoping vs Ariana AKIF
 6:00 PMJonkoping vs Ariana AKIF
Time6-Aug-21
 12:00 PMAriana CC vs Ariana AKIF
 2:00 PMAriana CC vs Ariana AKIF
 4:00 PMJonkoping vs Malmo
 6:00 PMJonkoping vs Malmo
Time7-Aug-21
 12:00 PMLund vs Malmohus
 2:00 PMLund vs Malmohus
 4:00 PMGoteborg City vs Goteborg CC
 6:00 PMGoteborg City vs Goteborg CC
Time9-Aug-21
 12:00 PMMalmohus vs Goteborg CC
 2:00 PMMalmohus vs Goteborg CC
 4:00 PMHisingens vs Lund
 6:00 PMHisingens vs Lund
Time10-Aug-21
 12:00 PMMalmohus vs Goteborg City
 2:00 PMMalmohus vs Goteborg City
 4:00 PMHisingens vs Goteborg CC
 6:00 PMHisingens vs Goteborg CC
Time11-Aug-21
 12:00 PMMalmohus vs Hisingens
 2:00 PMMalmohus vs Hisingens
 4:00 PMLund vs Goteborg City
 6:00 PMLund vs Goteborg City
Time12-Aug-21
 12:00 PMLund vs Goteborg CC
 2:00 PMLund vs Goteborg CC
 4:00 PMHisingers vs Goteborg City
 6:00 PMHisingers vs Goteborg City
Time13-Aug-21
 12:00 PMECS T10 Malmo first quarter-final
 2:00 PMECS T10 Malmo second quarter-final
 4:00 PMECS T10 Malmo third quarter-final
 6:00 PMECS T10 Malmo fourth quarter-final
Time14-Aug-21
 12:00 PMECS T10 Malmo first semi-final
 2:00 PMECS T10 Malmo second semi-final
 5:00 PMECS T10 Malmo bronze final
 7:00 PMECS T10 Malmo final

ECS T10 Sweden Malmo 2021 Team Squads

Goteborg CC Squad for Dream11

Abhijit Venkatesh, Atta Ul Mohsin, Jeremy Burns, Premchand Potdar, Rahul Gowthaman, Swaroop Tippapuram, Akshay Iyengar, Hemanth Battula, Joe Vecci, Tanuj Kattamanchi, Thanga Durai, Anish Pimpalkhare, Arpit Singh, Sabir Zahoor, Shahriar Hasan, Naveen Sadananda, Rohit Bailey

Ariana CC Squad for Dream11

Adam Ahmadzay, Bashir Ahmed, Noor Zadran, Nusuratullah Sultan, Wali Muhammad, Absar Khan, Ahmed Zadran, Dawood Shirzad, Norullah Mohammad, Aryan Sarweri, Asif Meer, Atif Mohammad, Baz Ayubi, Hamed Arabzai, Mahmood Babar, Omar Zadran, Wahid Sharifi, Yusuf Sahak, Zamin Zazai, Qader Khan

Ariana AKIF Squad for Dream11

Farid Mohammad, Imran Khan, Karan Singh, Khaled Mohammad, Zabiullah Waradak, Sedik Sahak, Hazrat Omed, Javid Khan, Krishna Digumurthi, Mahmood Hijazi, Mazhar Khan, Pawan Kumar, Qaiser Mahmood, Rahatullah, Sreekanth Medavarapu, Yousaf Babak, Ihsan Shirzad

Malmo Squad for Dream11

Bilal Zaigham, Nikhil Mathur, Sunny Sharma, Yarjan Mohammadi, Azim Chinwari, Harris Aziz, Hassan Zaigham, Musadar Mubarak, Saad Mohammad, Tarequllah Arab, Ulfat Haidari, Hammad Rafiq, Husain Cheema, Qaiser Munir, Saqlain Shah, Fawad Shirzad, Sanaullha Habibzai, Sudais Khan

Goteborg City Squad for Dream11

Abu Zar, Manoj Revanth, Qasir Mahmood, Asghar Khan, Ashad Ali, Joseph Pasam, Sachin Patkar, Vimal Kumar, Aslam Adnan, Avinash Ketty, Danyal Siddiqui, Dharmendra Challapalli, Dinesh Raju, Harinder Singh, Hasibur Rahman, Mahib Shahin, Mohammad Rahat, Raheem Khan, Rejin Balachandran, Vikas Dixit, Shadin Mahmud, Shehzad Aslam, Umar Usman

Landskrona/LAN Squad for Dream11

Amritanshu Singh, Aniket Kharade, Austin Moses, Deepak Nayak, Imran Kiyani, Javid Khan, Mayank Chauhan, Nadeem Khan, Palash Jha, Qaiser Zaman, Rameez Dalvi, Saghar Hanif, Sai Krishna, Sumanth Raghavendra, Sushant Devata, Tuseef Walayat, Varun Dhingra

Lund Squad for Dream11

Javed Mohammad, Priyesh Ranjan, Liji George, Praveen Papareddy, Fainaz Inamdeen, Farhad Hemat, Inder Singh, Nabeel Sayed, Ovais Syed, Ali Ihsan, Ashfar Ali, Chinthan Rai, Debarchan Dash, Jerome Jeevanandham, Puneeth Shivarudrappa, Revanth Thiruvallur, Shashank Bhanuprakash, Sunny Beerla, Usman Zia, Wahab Hassan, Happy Singh, Oktai Gholami

Helsingborg Royals Squad for Dream11

Avinash Kumar, Kirthan Duttulur, Santosh Marathe, Suhas Shetty, Gour Sadashiv, Rohit Saproo, Advait Gujagarkar, Chandru Ganesan, Davinder Singh, Deepu Krishnan, Pramod Kompella, Prasanjit Behera, Sachin Shetty, Satish Kori, Satish Kunjir, Abhinash Panda, Madhan Prabhu

Hisingens Squad for Dream11

Abdul Ismail, Joracin John, Rakesh Srikanth, Srikannan Selvaraj, Sukavanesh Mathisekaran, Teja Darisipudi, Abhinav Kamma, Chaitanya Kilari, Gokul Seenivasan, Janardhana Kakarla, Mohammed Mubarak Ali, Naresh Reddy, Nijamudeen Hameed, Raja Mavuduru, Rajeev Swain, Shashan Singh, Sriram Sridhar, Shankar Padmanabhan, Sri Vakkalanka, Sudheer Kavala

Jonkoping Squad for Dream11

Sami Ibrahimkhil, Shubham Kadam, Subhan Arshad, Talha Omer, Umar Zaidi, Usman Ali, Zubari Zia, Adil Javiad, Ahmed Sajjad, Bhavya Patel, Mujahid Siddique, Sheikh Asad, Zabiullah Zadran, Muhammad Ismail, Muhammad Tanveer, Riaz Khan, Sahargul Shirzad, Sai Rao, Sohail Wattoo, Bilal Munir, Rehman Babar, Sohail Mosazai

Malmohus Squad for Dream11

Rizwan Tarar, Shailesh Kachhi, Sheron Nord, Faraz Muneer, Mahesh Kunapuli, Nooryaleh Anwari, Ashish Rajput, Dheeraj Malhotra, Gopi Devulapally, Khurram Shahzad, Naz Maddy, Sambit Pattanaik, Sardar Ibrahimkhel, Shahbaz Hussain, Sundaram Srivastava, Usman Safi, Ankit Gupta, Ben Tew, Hari Krishna, Raseka Danasekera.

ECS T10 Sweden Malmo 2021: Live streaming details

All the matches will be live-streamed in the FanCode App.

ECS T10 Sweden Malmo 2021 Venue Details

The Landskrona Cricket Club will host all matches of the ECS T10 Sweden Malmo.

Related posts

Jharkhand T20 League 2021 Teams, Schedule, Team Squads, Pitch Report, Venue, and Live Steaming Details

Anjali Raga Jammy

Jharkhand T20 League 2021 All Match Results, Points Table, Fixtures, Pitch Report, Venue, and Live Steaming Details

Anjali Raga Jammy

ECS T10 Sweden Malmo 2021, Points Table, All Match Results, Fixtures, Pitch Report, and Live Streaming details

Anjali Raga Jammy

ECS T10 Romania 2021, Points Table, All Match Results, Fixtures, Pitch Report, and Live Streaming details

Anjali Raga Jammy

ECS T10 Hungary 2021, Points Table, All Match Results, Fixtures, Pitch Report

Anjali Raga Jammy

ECS T10 Germany, Dresden 2021, Team Squad, Fixtures, Venue Details, and Live Streaming Details

Anjali Raga Jammy

ECS Romania T10-2021 Teams, Fixtures, Team Squads, Pitch Report, Venue, and Live Steaming Details

Anjali Raga Jammy

ECS Hungary T10-2021 Teams, Fixtures, Team Squads, Venue, and Live Steaming Details

Anjali Raga Jammy

ECS Bulgaria T10-2021 Teams, Fixtures, Team Squads, Pitch Report, Venue, and Live Steaming Details

Anjali Raga Jammy

BYJU’s Pondicherry T20, 2021, Fixtures, Teams, Squads, Venue, and Live Streaming Details

Anjali Raga Jammy

Leave a Comment